Litografia a colori. mm 390x280. Da “Les Maitres de l’Affiche”, Paris, Imprimerie Chaix, 1895-1900.
Piegatura della carta. In cornice.The viewing of this lot will be in Lonate Pozzolo. For more information please read here.